U18F1
|
24 mars
24/03
|
U18F1U18F1 |
Terminé
|
OUEST LYONNAIS BASKET - 1OUEST LYONNAIS BASKET - 1 |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
RC MONTLUELRC MONTLUEL |
19:30
|
U18F1U18F1 |
Champ. |
SENIORS F1
Pré-Régional
|
24 mars
24/03
|
B CHARPENNES CROIX LUIZET - 1B CHARPENNES CROIX LUIZET - 1 |
Terminé
|
SENIORS F1SF1 |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
SENIORS F1SF1 |
20:00
|
TAC BASKET LA TOUR DE SALVAGNYTAC BASKET LA TOUR DE SALVAGNY |
Champ. |
SENIORS M1
Pré-National
B
|
24 mars
24/03
|
AS TARARE - 2AS TARARE - 2 |
Terminé
|
SENIORS M1RM1 |
Champ. |
07 avril
07/04
|
OUEST LYONNAIS BASKET - 2OUEST LYONNAIS BASKET - 2 |
16:00
|
SENIORS M1RM1 |
Champ. |
SENIORS M2
Départemental 2
B2
|
23 mars
23/03
|
SENIORS M2DM2 |
Terminé
|
LES FALCONS DE PUSIGNAN - 2LES FALCONS DE PUSIGNAN - 2 |
Champ. |
05 avril
05/04
|
EVEIL SPORTIF JONAGEOIS - 2EVEIL SPORTIF JONAGEOIS - 2 |
20:30
|
SENIORS M2DM2 |
Champ. |
SENIORS M3
Départemental 3
E
|
24 mars
24/03
|
AMPUIS VIENNE SAINT ROMAIN REVENTIN BASKET - 3AMPUIS VIENNE SAINT ROMAIN REVENTIN BASKET - 3 |
Terminé
|
SENIORS M3DM3 |
Champ. |
07 avril
07/04
|
SENIORS M3DM3 |
10:45
|
B CHARPENNES CROIX LUIZET - 4B CHARPENNES CROIX LUIZET - 4 |
Champ. |
U20M
Régional 2
D R2
|
24 mars
24/03
|
U20MU20M |
Terminé
|
OUEST LYONNAIS BASKET - 1OUEST LYONNAIS BASKET - 1 |
Champ. |
07 avril
07/04
|
U20MU20M |
13:15
|
IE - CTC RHONE SUD BASKET - 1IE - CTC RHONE SUD BASKET - 1 |
Champ. |
U18F2
|
24 mars
24/03
|
CLUB SPORTIF DE DECINES BASKETCLUB SPORTIF DE DECINES BASKET |
Terminé
|
U18F2U18F2 |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
U18F2U18F2 |
17:15
|
AVENIR BASKET DAUPHINEAVENIR BASKET DAUPHINE |
Champ. |
U17M1
Départemental 1
|
24 mars
24/03
|
U17M1U17M1 |
Terminé
|
L'HORME US - 1L'HORME US - 1 |
Champ. |
07 avril
07/04
|
U17M1U17M1 |
15:45
|
ANDREZIEUX-BOUTHEON LOIRE SUD BASKET - 1ANDREZIEUX-BOUTHEON LOIRE SUD BASKET - 1 |
Champ. |
U17M2
|
24 mars
24/03
|
PATRONAGE LAIQUE D'OULLINSPATRONAGE LAIQUE D'OULLINS |
Terminé
|
U17M2U17M2 |
Champ. |
07 avril
07/04
|
U17M2U17M2 |
11:15
|
IE - CTC ENVOL - PATRONAGE LAIQUE DE CRAPONNE - 1IE - CTC ENVOL - PATRONAGE LAIQUE DE CRAPONNE - 1 |
Champ. |
U17M3
Département
|
23 mars
23/03
|
LA PERREONNAISE BASKETLA PERREONNAISE BASKET |
Terminé
|
U17M3U17M3 |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
ST LOUIS FONTAINES SUR SAONE - 2ST LOUIS FONTAINES SUR SAONE - 2 |
17:30
|
U17M3U17M3 |
Champ. |
U15F
|
24 mars
24/03
|
U15FU15F |
Terminé
|
CLAR LYON BASKETCLAR LYON BASKET |
Champ. |
07 avril
07/04
|
U15FU15F |
09:00
|
AL ANSE BASKETAL ANSE BASKET |
Champ. |
U15M1
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U15M1U15M1 |
Terminé
|
B CHARPENNES CROIX LUIZET - 1B CHARPENNES CROIX LUIZET - 1 |
Champ. |
29 mars
29/03
|
U15M1U15M1 |
19:15
|
BCVB U17M1BCVB U17M1 |
Amical |
U15M2
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U15M2U15M2 |
Terminé
|
SUD LYONNAIS BASKET (SLB) - 2SUD LYONNAIS BASKET (SLB) - 2 |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
U15M2U15M2 |
17:30
|
CLAR LYON BASKET - 3CLAR LYON BASKET - 3 |
Champ. |
U13F1
|
16 mars
16/03
|
AL SAINT PRIESTAL SAINT PRIEST |
00 - 20
|
U13F1U13F1 |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
U13F1U13F1 |
13:00
|
IE - CTC FCB - EXCELSIOR CHAPONOSTIE - CTC FCB - EXCELSIOR CHAPONOST |
Champ. |
U13M1
Brassage ligue
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U13M1U13M1 |
Terminé
|
IE - CTC EST BASKET 43 - MONISTROL BASKET U.S. - 1IE - CTC EST BASKET 43 - MONISTROL BASKET U.S. - 1 |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
IE - CTC U.C.L.A. BASKET - UNION SPORTIVE AZERGOISE - 1IE - CTC U.C.L.A. BASKET - UNION SPORTIVE AZERGOISE - 1 |
17:30
|
U13M1U13M1 |
Champ. |
U13F2
|
16 mars
16/03
|
CERCLE SPORTIF DE L'OZON - 2CERCLE SPORTIF DE L'OZON - 2 |
16 - 32
|
U13F2U13F2 |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
U13F2U13F2 |
15:00
|
BASKET UNION HAUT LYONNAIS - 1BASKET UNION HAUT LYONNAIS - 1 |
Champ. |
U13M2
|
23 mars
23/03
|
AL SAINT PRIEST - 2AL SAINT PRIEST - 2 |
Terminé
|
U13M2U13M2 |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
LA PERREONNAISE BASKETLA PERREONNAISE BASKET |
16:00
|
U13M2U13M2 |
Champ. |
U11F
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U11FU11F |
04 - 03
|
AS TARAREAS TARARE |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
U11FU11F |
13:00
|
AMPUIS VIENNE SAINT ROMAIN REVENTIN BASKET - 2AMPUIS VIENNE SAINT ROMAIN REVENTIN BASKET - 2 |
Champ. |
U11M1
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U11M1U11M1 |
Terminé
|
AL SAINT PRIEST - 1AL SAINT PRIEST - 1 |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
AL GERLAND MOUCHE LYON - 1AL GERLAND MOUCHE LYON - 1 |
12:00
|
U11M1U11M1 |
Champ. |
U11M2
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U11M2U11M2 |
Terminé
|
BASKET CLUB FEYZIN - 1BASKET CLUB FEYZIN - 1 |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
U11M2U11M2 |
11:30
|
CLUB OMNISPORTS SAINT FONSCLUB OMNISPORTS SAINT FONS |
Champ. |
U9 1
|
23 mars
23/03
|
OUEST LYONNAIS BASKETOUEST LYONNAIS BASKET |
Terminé
|
U9 1U9-1 |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
U9 1U9-1 |
11:00
|
AL GERLAND MOUCHE LYON - 1AL GERLAND MOUCHE LYON - 1 |
Champ. |
U9 2
|
23 mars
23/03
|
BASKET UNION HAUT LYONNAISBASKET UNION HAUT LYONNAIS |
Terminé
|
U9 2U9M2 |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
BASKET CLUB DE POMMIERSBASKET CLUB DE POMMIERS |
16:30
|
U9 2U9M2 |
Champ. |
U7
|
28 janv.
28/01
|
Plateau Baby BasketPlateau Baby Basket |
Terminé
|
U7U7 |
Autre |